Loading...
Deal Detail
Massive 'The Pink Stuff' Cleaning Product Bundle - 7 Products!
Spring clean to the max with this Massive 'The Pink Stuff' Cleaning Product Bundle  Get 7 'The Pink Stuff' cleaning products in one convenient bundle. Comes in a selection of sprays, creams and pastes for use on clothes and your home Tackle even stubborn stains on white and colour clothes with pre-wash treatments Freshen up the kitchen and bathroom with multi-purpose sprays and toilet cleaners Cleaning bundle includes the following Pink Stuff products: Stain Remover White 1kg Stain Remover Colour 1kg Bathroom Cleaner 750ml Paste 500ml Cream Cleaner 500ml Multi-purpose 750ml Toilet Cleaner 750ml Please see Full Details for product specifications Save 33% on the Massive 'The Pink Stuff' Cleaning Product Bundle - now only 19.99 pounds
... Read more

£29.99 £19.99

Similar Deals

Save 58%

Silver Crushed Velvet Ottoman Bed – 4 Sizes

£449.99

£189.00

Save 71%

Crushed Velvet Crocodile Print Footstool

£199.99

£59.00

Save 76%

15pc Love Hearts Sweets Gift Hamper

£19.99

£4.99

Save 78%

1 or 2 Outdoor Solar Motion Sensor Lights

£39.99

£8.99