Loading...
Deal Detail
Bathroom Organiser Shelf
Minimise bathroom clutter with this Bathroom Organiser Shelf Dimensions: 25cm x 8cm x 8cm  Works as a freestanding storage solution on the counter  Also hangs on towel bars and hooks Helps to create extra storage space in smaller bathrooms Can also be used elsewhere around the home such as kitchen cupboards The convenient place to store your shampoo, conditioner, soap, razor and more Store soaps, bottles and brushes in this Bathroom Organiser Shelf - save 56% 
... Read more

£33.99 £14.99

Similar Deals

Save 63%

Bluetooth Disco Speaker Ball - 2 Colours

£39.99

£14.99

Save 25%

Gel Memory Foam Quilted Sprung Mattress - 4 Sizes

£119.98

£89.99

Save 63%

Coloured Metal Hook Hanging Flower Pots - 5, 10, 15 or 20

£39.99

£14.99

 

Donut Blanket Novelty Round Soft Flannel Blankets for Kids Adults Giant Donut Sofa Bed Throw Food Blanket - 180cm / Pink

£30.99