Loading...
Deal Detail
Diamante Sleigh Bed Frame - Kerri or Orthopaedic Mattress Option
Bedroom furniture: Get a Palma diamante sleigh bed frame. Mattress: Upgrade to add a medium firm Kerri mattress or an orthopaedic memory foam sprung mattress. Sizes: Valid in single, double or king sizes. Design: Features a padded headboard and footboard finished with diamante crystal button detail. Durable: Made from a solid wooden frame with a supportive sprung slatted base. Material: Upholstered in your choice of grey plush velvet or silver crushed velvet fabric. | Diamante Sleigh Bed Frame - Grey - Single | Wowcher
... Read more

£399.99 £169.00

Similar Deals

Save 67%

Faux Fur Sheepskin Rug - Black, Grey, Mink, Silver or Wine

£29.99

£9.99

Save 74%

Mini A4 Paper Cutting Guillotine with Ruler- 4 Colours

£29.99

£7.99

Save 47%

Pocket Sprung Divan Bed & Mattress Set - 6 Sizes!

£920.22

£489.00

Save 55%

Furcon Grey Buttoned Fabric Sofa Bed

£419.99

£189.00