Loading...
Deal Detail
Ottoman Storage Box - 7 Colours!
Diamante: Comes in an elegant design that will complement any home décor, finished with diamante detailing. Ottoman: Get an ottoman storage box. Storage: The perfect storage solution for your bedroom or living area! Colours: Choose from black, white, silver, brown, purple, cream or red. Material: Crafted from sturdy wood and faux leather with chrome feet. Product dimensions: (H) 39.2cm x (L) 102cm x (W) 45.7cm approximately. | Ottoman Storage Box - Black | Wowcher
... Read more

£500.00 £55.00

Similar Deals

Save 64%

Stainless Steel Pedal Bin with Inner Bucket

£179.99

£64.99

Save 45%

LED Over Hanging Parasol - 2 Sizes & 5 Colours!

£233.81

£129.00

Save 71%

4-Seater Rattan Garden Furniture Set

£599.99

£175.00

Save 44%

3 & 2-Seater Plush Velvet Sofa Set - Midnight Grey

£1370.00

£769.00