Loading...
Deal Detail
4pcs Tap Sink Mat
Bathroom/ Kitchen Faucet Mats: Get a 4pcs tap sink mat. Super Absorbent: A super absorbent mat that is soft to the touch and will not easily wear down or wrinkle. Wrap Around Design: Features a wraparound design to protect your sink from any spillages, keeping it nice and clean as well as dry. Material: Made from a microfiber cloth material. Easy To Clean: Very easy to clean and can be machine washed and tumble dried. Size: 38cm x 14.5cm. 4Pcs Tap Sink Mat | Living Social
... Read more

£39.99 £8.99

Similar Deals

Save 61%

Rakes Multi-function Cabinet

£254.99

£99.90

Save 69%

Reflex Memory Sprung Mattress

£249.99

£79.00

Save 58%

Velvet Storage Ottoman Bed Frame

£399.99

£169.00

Save 74%

Wardrobe Dehumidifiers

£29.99

£7.99