Loading...
Deal Detail
Wall-Mounted LED Colour Changing Electric Fireplace With Remote - Flat or Curved
Stay toasty with this Wall-Mounted LED Colour Changing Electric Fireplace With Remote This stylish electric fireplace comes with pebbles and creates an authentic flame effect Can also be used as a heater with two heating options and a remote control Fitted with overheating protection, a timer and an automatic room thermometer Pick your favourite colour flame from multiple options available Includes all hanging brackets required to set it up in your home Choose from 2 options: flat or curved Flat: 726mm (W) x 115mm (D) x 400mm (H)  Curved: 892mm (W) x 135mm (D) x 480mm (H) Please see Full Details for product specifications Buying Options: 89.99 pounds instead of 199.99 pounds for the Curved option - save 55% 89.99 pounds instead of 219.99 pounds for the Flat option - save 59%
... Read more

£199.99 £89.99

Similar Deals

Save 76%

Magnetic Whiteboard Calendar Planner

£19.99

£4.99

Save 68%

Colour-Changing Jellyfish Garden Solar Stake Light

£39.99

£12.99

Save 73%

Numbers 1-9 Rainbow Balloon Tower - Unicorn or Star

£24.99

£6.99

Save 56%

Laminate Floor Repair Kit

£39.99

£17.99