Loading...
Deal Detail
Infection Control Online Course
Learn some invaluable skills with an online infection control course. Gain a comprehensive understanding of best practice and hazard control. Once enrolled you'll have access to the engaging course content for six months. Suitable for all levels, the course aims to cover a broad range of topics that can be applied to work and everyday life. Study from home at your own pace - there's no better time to gain some new knowledge. With an e-certificate once you have successfully completed the assessment! | Infection Control Online Course | UK | Wowcher
... Read more

£15.00 £6.00

Similar Deals

Save 74%

FCUK FRICTION NIGHT HIM 100ML EDT

£45.00

£11.95

 

His and Hers Luxury Spa and Golf Break at The Oxfordshire, Oxford

£350.00

Save 50%

Cumbria Stay: Breakfast & Wine For 2

£138.00

£69.00

Save 77%

8-Piece Unicorn Charm Hair Band Set

£29.99

£6.99