Loading...
Deal Detail
Tagrene U-Shaped Grey Corner Sofa Bed
Material: Made with a chipboard wooden frame, wave springs and polyurethane foam. U-shaped: This comfortable U-shaped sofa stands out for its considerable size and chic design, crafted in a minimalist grey that would look great in any living room décor. Corner sofa bed: Get a Tagrene sofa bed in grey. Bed: The sofa pulls out into a spacious bed, great for when guests stay over! | Tagrene U-Shaped Grey Corner Sofa Bed | Wowcher
... Read more

£1619.00 £929.00

Similar Deals

Save 57%

7-in-1 180KG Electronic Bathroom Scale!

£29.99

£12.99

Save 27%

2 or 4-Pack of Hanging Mason Jar Lights With Faux-Flowers

£25.90

£18.99

Save 51%

42pc Christmas Tree Decorations Set - Gold, Silver or Red!

£29.99

£14.99

Save 54%

Set Of 2 Reclining Zero Gravity Chairs Or With Table

£149.99

£69.00