Loading...
Deal Detail
White Bedside Table w/ Drawer
Storage solutions: Get a white bedside table with drawer. Features: A flat top board, one drawer with an alloy handle and an open cabinet below the drawer. Space saver: A smart and handy storage space for bedroom essentials. Also great for using as a stand for a lamp and your morning coffee! Made from: Durable particle board, density board and an aluminium alloy handle. Modern: A sophisticated and modern design, offering to suit any contemporary home decor. Overall dimensions: (W) 53cm x (D) 42.5cm x (H) 59cm - see Full Details for more. | White Bedside Table w/ Drawer | Wowcher
... Read more

£49.00 £29.00

Similar Deals

 

Full-Day Paintball Session with 100 Paintballs and Hot Lunch for Five or 10 with Driver Wood Paintball

£4.00

 

Log Burner with Log Store

£179.99

Save 51%

Tommy Hilfiger Kane Men's Watch

£199.00

£99.00

Save 43%

Krakow, Poland City Stay & Flights

£121.05

£69.00