Loading...
Deal Detail
4* Guildford Manor Stay: Breakfast & Dining Upgrade for 2
What's included: An overnight or two-night stay for two people with breakfast and leisure access, Where: Guildford, Surrey. Hotel: Enjoy a stay at the 4* Guildford Manor, nestled amongst acres of gorgeous parkland. Area: See Guildford Castle, The Watts Gallery and wander along Guildford High Street. Room: You'll unwind in either an Executive or Superior double or twin guest room offering Wi-Fi access, luxury toiletries, ultra HD TV, tea and coffee-making facilities, king size bed and plenty more. When: Valid for stays on selected dates until 31st Mar 2022. | 4 Guildford Manor Stay: Breakfast & Dining Upgrade for 2 | Wowcher
... Read more

£134.00 £89.00

Similar Deals

Save 66%

2-Pack of Reusable Insect Plant Protection Net - 3 Sizes

£19.99

£6.99

 

Milton Keynes: Standard or Superior Room for Two with Breakfast and Late Check-Out at 4* Mercure Milton Keynes

£69.00

Save 90%

160GB, 500GB, 1TB or 2TB Apple iMac A1224 20 Inch with Keyboard & Mouse

£999.00

£99.99

Save 51%

Urban Computer Desk - 2 Colour Options

£99.99

£49.00