Loading...
Deal Detail
Grey Fabric Sleigh Bed
Design features: Featuring a sleek and stylish curved design to add a luxurious look to any bedroom. Style: Finished in a soft light grey linen-style fabric. Drawers: Includes two large storage drawers. Sleigh bed: Get a contemporary curved sleigh bed. Sizes: Choose Double or King size bed frame. Made from: A hardwood frame with solid slat base. Grey Fabric Sleigh Bed | Large | Living Social
... Read more

£999.99 £435.00

Similar Deals

Save 23%

Finland Snow Hotel & Glass Igloo Stay & Flights

£583.10

£449.00

 

Microsoft Office Professional Plus 2019 PC

£179.00

Save 66%

Women's Lightweight Casual Mesh Walking Trainers

£46.01

£16.00

 

Women's Christmas Jumper

£13.50