Loading...
Deal Detail
Foldable Laundry Bag With Handle - 6 Colours
Keep your laundry organised for washing day with the Foldable Laundry Bag With Handle Easily folds up flat to save space in your home when not in use A stylish way to keep your clothes organised In case you forget what it's for, it has 'Laundry' printed across the front Dimensions: 38cm (W) x 72cm (H) Choose from 6 colours: black, dark grey, light grey, dark blue, light blue or red Materials: 600D polyester and metal alloy handle Save 20% on the Foldable Laundry Bag With Handle for only 23.99 pounds  
... Read more

£29.99 £23.99

Similar Deals

Save 67%

Faux Rabbit Fur Non-Slip Rug - 7 Colours

£29.99

£9.99

 

Children's Switch Assist Light Extension Device

£10.99

Save 72%

2x 2 in 1 Outdoor Reclining Sun Lounger

£249.99

£70.00

Save 71%

Window Light Filtering Privacy Adhesive Sticker - 4 Colours

£39.99

£11.99