Loading...
Deal Detail
Double & King Bed
Durable: This bed is made from high grade materials resulting in a strong metal frame, it also features multiple support legs and centre beams so the bed will last you for many years. Stylish: Features a modern faux-leather headboard, with a wood grainy effect on the side panels. Not Included: Please note the mattress is not included. Beds: Get a double or king metal PU bed. Comfortable: This bed is also very comfortable as it has a plush padded headboard and sprung wooden slats that can hold weight whilst supporting the mattress. Dimensions: Double: Height 109cm x width 141cm x depth 196cm x 19cm floor clearance (bed storage); King: Height 109cm x width 156cm x depth 206cm. Double & King Bed | Living Social
... Read more

£240.00 £119.00

Similar Deals

Save 30%

Tac Supreme Memory Foam Mattress from

£170.00

£119.00

Save 61%

Stainless Steel Garlic Press

£19.99

£7.99

Save 58%

Zebra Print Cuddle Cushion

£34.99

£14.99

Save 52%

Lightweight Cordless Vaccum Cleaner

£143.00

£69.99