Loading...
Deal Detail
Olivia\'s Newbury Footstool / Sabino Pebble
Add contemporary style and extra level of comfort to your Newbury Sofa with the matching Olivia\'s Newbury Footstool. A simply designed footstool that will provide a modern focal point in your home. A generous sized footstool measuring 50cm in height, 85cm in depth and has a width of 85cm. It is available in a choice of 4 colour options. The base and legs of the Olivia\'s Newbury Footstool are made of metal and are elevated to maximize the sense of space in your home, which is a trick much beloved by interior designers. Dimensions: H: 50 x W: 85 x D: 85 cm Material: Softwood, Hardwood, MDF, Chipboard, Foam, Poly fibre, Fabric, Metal

£625.00 £500.00

Share this deal

Similar Deals

Save 20%
Product Product

Tiny Friends Farm Keep it Clean Lemon Spray 500ml - ...

£4.50

£3.60

From Wilko

 
Product Product

Marigold Medium Longer Bathroom Gloves - wilko

£2.50

From Wilko

Save 30%
Product Product

Marigold Small Extra Life Kitchen Gloves - wilko

£2.50

£1.75

From Wilko

 
Product Product

Wilko 100% Brushed Cotton White Housewife Pillowcases 2 pack

£4.00

From Wilko

 
Product Product

Wilko Blush Soft Teddy Housewife Pillow Cases 100% polyester

£5.00

From Wilko

 
Product Product

JML Chillmax Air Plastic - wilko

£30.00

From Wilko

 
Product Product

Silvo Tarnish Guard Metal Polish Wadding 75g - wilko

£3.75

From Wilko

 
Product Product

Swish Curtain Hooks 100 pack - wilko

£4.50

From Wilko